PinoChiaro

Serie A 2020-2021

Calendario

Giornata 1

sabato 19 set 2020

18:00fiorentina-torino1-0castrovilli

20:45verona-roma3-0a tavolino0-0

domenica 20 set 2020

12:30parma-napoli0-2insigne l, mertens

15:00genoa-crotone4-1zappacosta, pjaca, pandev, destro; riviere

18:00sassuolo-cagliari1-1bourabia; simeone

20:45juventus-sampdoria3-0bonucci, kulusevski, ronaldo

lunedì 21 set 2020

20:45milan-bologna2-02 ibrahimovic (1 rig)

mercoledì 30 set 2020

18:00benevento-inter2-52 caprari; hakimi, gagliardini, 2 lukaku r, martinez

18:00udinese-spezia0-22 galabinov

20:45lazio-atalanta1-4caicedo; gosens, hateboer, 2 gomez

Giornata 2

sabato 26 set 2020

15:00torino-atalanta2-42 belotti; hateboer, de roon, gomez, muriel

18:00cagliari-lazio0-2lazzari, immobile

18:00sampdoria-benevento2-3colley o, quagliarella; 2 caldirola, letizia

20:45inter-fiorentina4-3d'ambrosio, lukaku r, martinez; castrovilli, chiesa, kouame' (ceccherini autogol)

domenica 27 set 2020

12:30spezia-sassuolo1-4galabinov; berardi d (rig), djuricic, caputo, defrel

15:00verona-udinese1-0favilli

18:00crotone-milan0-2kessie' (rig), diaz

18:00napoli-genoa6-0elmas, zielinski, 2 lozano, politano, mertens

20:45roma-juventus2-22 veretout (1 rig); 2 ronaldo (1 rig)

lunedì 28 set 2020

20:45bologna-parma4-12 soriano, skov olsen, palacio; hernani

Giornata 3

venerdì 2 ott 2020

20:45fiorentina-sampdoria1-2vlahovic; verre, quagliarella (rig)

sabato 3 ott 2020

15:00sassuolo-crotone4-1locatelli, berardi d, 2 caputo (1 rig); simy (rig)

20:45udinese-roma0-1pedro

domenica 4 ott 2020

12:30atalanta-cagliari5-2pasalic, gomez, muriel, zapata d, lammers; godin, joao pedro

15:00benevento-bologna1-0lapadula

15:00lazio-inter1-1milinkovic-savic; martinez

15:00parma-verona1-0kurtic

18:00milan-spezia3-0hernandez, 2 leao

20:45juventus-napoli3-0a tavolino

mercoledì 4 nov 2020

17:00genoa-torino

Giornata 4

sabato 17 ott 2020

15:00napoli-atalanta4-12 lozano, politano, osimhen; lammers

18:00inter-milan1-2lukaku r (handanovic para rig); 2 ibrahimovic (ibrahimovic sbaglia rig)

18:00sampdoria-lazio3-0augello, damsgaard, quagliarella

20:45crotone-juventus1-1simy (rig); morata

domenica 18 ott 2020

12:30bologna-sassuolo3-4soriano, svanberg, orsolini (tomiyasu autogol); berardi d, djuricic, caputo

15:00spezia-fiorentina2-2verde, farias; biraghi, pezzella ge

15:00torino-cagliari2-32 belotti (1 rig); joao pedro, 2 simeone

18:00udinese-parma3-2samir, pussetto; hernani, karamoh (iacoponi autogol)

20:45roma-benevento5-2veretout (rig), perez, pedro, 2 dzeko (mirante para rig); caprari, lapadula (lapadula sbaglia rig)

lunedì 19 ott 2020

20:45verona-genoa0-0

Giornata 5

venerdì 23 ott 2020

20:45sassuolo-torino

sabato 24 ott 2020

15:00atalanta-sampdoria

18:00genoa-inter

20:45lazio-bologna

domenica 25 ott 2020

12:30cagliari-crotone

15:00benevento-napoli

15:00parma-spezia

18:00fiorentina-udinese

20:45juventus-verona

lunedì 26 ott 2020

20:45milan-roma

Giornata 6

sabato 31 ott 2020

15:00crotone-atalanta

18:00inter-parma

20:45bologna-cagliari

domenica 1 nov 2020

12:30udinese-milan

15:00spezia-juventus

15:00torino-lazio

18:00napoli-sassuolo

18:00roma-fiorentina

20:45sampdoria-genoa

lunedì 2 nov 2020

20:45verona-benevento

Giornata 7

venerdì 6 nov 2020

20:45sassuolo-udinese

sabato 7 nov 2020

15:00cagliari-sampdoria

18:00benevento-spezia

20:45parma-fiorentina

domenica 8 nov 2020

12:30lazio-juventus

15:00atalanta-inter

15:00genoa-roma

15:00torino-crotone

18:00bologna-napoli

20:45milan-verona

Giornata 8

sabato 21 nov 2020

15:00crotone-lazio

18:00spezia-atalanta

20:45juventus-cagliari

domenica 22 nov 2020

12:30fiorentina-benevento

15:00inter-torino

15:00roma-parma

15:00sampdoria-bologna

15:00verona-sassuolo

18:00udinese-genoa

20:45napoli-milan

Giornata 9

sabato 28 nov 2020

15:00sassuolo-inter

18:00benevento-juventus

20:45atalanta-verona

domenica 29 nov 2020

12:30lazio-udinese

15:00bologna-crotone

15:00milan-fiorentina

18:00cagliari-spezia

20:45napoli-roma

lunedì 30 nov 2020

18:30torino-sampdoria

20:45genoa-parma

Giornata 10

sabato 5 dic 2020

15:00spezia-lazio

18:00juventus-torino

20:45inter-bologna

domenica 6 dic 2020

12:30verona-cagliari

15:00parma-benevento

15:00roma-sassuolo

15:00udinese-atalanta

18:00crotone-napoli

20:45sampdoria-milan

lunedì 7 dic 2020

20:45fiorentina-genoa

Giornata 11

venerdì 11 dic 2020

20:45sassuolo-benevento

sabato 12 dic 2020

15:00crotone-spezia

18:00torino-udinese

20:45lazio-verona

domenica 13 dic 2020

12:30cagliari-inter

15:00atalanta-fiorentina

15:00bologna-roma

15:00napoli-sampdoria

18:00genoa-juventus

20:45milan-parma

Giornata 12

martedì 15 dic 2020

18:30udinese-crotone

20:45benevento-lazio

mercoledì 16 dic 2020

18:30juventus-atalanta

20:45fiorentina-sassuolo

20:45genoa-milan

20:45inter-napoli

20:45parma-cagliari

20:45spezia-bologna

20:45verona-sampdoria

giovedì 17 dic 2020

20:45roma-torino

Giornata 13

sabato 19 dic 2020

15:00fiorentina-verona

18:00sampdoria-crotone

20:45parma-juventus

domenica 20 dic 2020

12:30torino-bologna

15:00benevento-genoa

15:00cagliari-udinese

15:00inter-spezia

15:00sassuolo-milan

18:00atalanta-roma

20:45lazio-napoli

Giornata 14

martedì 22 dic 2020

18:30crotone-parma

20:45juventus-fiorentina

mercoledì 23 dic 2020

18:30verona-inter

20:45bologna-atalanta

20:45milan-lazio

20:45napoli-torino

20:45roma-cagliari

20:45sampdoria-sassuolo

20:45spezia-genoa

20:45udinese-benevento

Giornata 15

domenica 3 gen 2021

12:30inter-crotone

15:00atalanta-sassuolo

15:00cagliari-napoli

15:00fiorentina-bologna

15:00genoa-lazio

15:00parma-torino

15:00roma-sampdoria

15:00spezia-verona

18:00benevento-milan

20:45juventus-udinese

Giornata 16

mercoledì 6 gen 2021

12:30cagliari-benevento

15:00atalanta-parma

15:00bologna-udinese

15:00crotone-roma

15:00lazio-fiorentina

15:00sampdoria-inter

15:00sassuolo-genoa

15:00torino-verona

18:00napoli-spezia

20:45milan-juventus

Giornata 17

domenica 10 gen 2021

15:00benevento-atalanta

15:00fiorentina-cagliari

15:00genoa-bologna

15:00juventus-sassuolo

15:00milan-torino

15:00parma-lazio

15:00roma-inter

15:00spezia-sampdoria

15:00udinese-napoli

15:00verona-crotone

Giornata 18

domenica 17 gen 2021

15:00atalanta-genoa

15:00bologna-verona

15:00cagliari-milan

15:00crotone-benevento

15:00inter-juventus

15:00lazio-roma

15:00napoli-fiorentina

15:00sampdoria-udinese

15:00sassuolo-parma

15:00torino-spezia

Giornata 19

domenica 24 gen 2021

15:00benevento-torino

15:00fiorentina-crotone

15:00genoa-cagliari

15:00juventus-bologna

15:00lazio-sassuolo

15:00milan-atalanta

15:00parma-sampdoria

15:00roma-spezia

15:00udinese-inter

15:00verona-napoli

Giornata 20

sabato 30 gen 2021

15:00atalanta-lazio

15:00bologna-milan

15:00cagliari-sassuolo

15:00crotone-genoa

15:00inter-benevento

15:00napoli-parma

15:00roma-verona

15:00sampdoria-juventus

15:00spezia-udinese

15:00torino-fiorentina

Giornata 21

domenica 7 feb 2021

15:00atalanta-torino

15:00benevento-sampdoria

15:00fiorentina-inter

15:00genoa-napoli

15:00juventus-roma

15:00lazio-cagliari

15:00milan-crotone

15:00parma-bologna

15:00sassuolo-spezia

15:00udinese-verona

Giornata 22

domenica 14 feb 2021

15:00bologna-benevento

15:00cagliari-atalanta

15:00crotone-sassuolo

15:00inter-lazio

15:00napoli-juventus

15:00roma-udinese

15:00sampdoria-fiorentina

15:00spezia-milan

15:00torino-genoa

15:00verona-parma

Giornata 23

domenica 21 feb 2021

15:00atalanta-napoli

15:00benevento-roma

15:00cagliari-torino

15:00fiorentina-spezia

15:00genoa-verona

15:00juventus-crotone

15:00lazio-sampdoria

15:00milan-inter

15:00parma-udinese

15:00sassuolo-bologna

Giornata 24

domenica 28 feb 2021

15:00bologna-lazio

15:00crotone-cagliari

15:00inter-genoa

15:00napoli-benevento

15:00roma-milan

15:00sampdoria-atalanta

15:00spezia-parma

15:00torino-sassuolo

15:00udinese-fiorentina

15:00verona-juventus

Giornata 25

mercoledì 3 mar 2021

15:00atalanta-crotone

15:00benevento-verona

15:00cagliari-bologna

15:00fiorentina-roma

15:00genoa-sampdoria

15:00juventus-spezia

15:00lazio-torino

15:00milan-udinese

15:00parma-inter

15:00sassuolo-napoli

Giornata 26

domenica 7 mar 2021

15:00crotone-torino

15:00fiorentina-parma

15:00inter-atalanta

15:00juventus-lazio

15:00napoli-bologna

15:00roma-genoa

15:00sampdoria-cagliari

15:00spezia-benevento

15:00udinese-sassuolo

15:00verona-milan

Giornata 27

domenica 14 mar 2021

15:00atalanta-spezia

15:00benevento-fiorentina

15:00bologna-sampdoria

15:00cagliari-juventus

15:00genoa-udinese

15:00lazio-crotone

15:00milan-napoli

15:00parma-roma

15:00sassuolo-verona

15:00torino-inter

Giornata 28

domenica 21 mar 2021

15:00crotone-bologna

15:00fiorentina-milan

15:00inter-sassuolo

15:00juventus-benevento

15:00parma-genoa

15:00roma-napoli

15:00sampdoria-torino

15:00spezia-cagliari

15:00udinese-lazio

15:00verona-atalanta

Giornata 29

sabato 3 apr 2021

15:00atalanta-udinese

15:00benevento-parma

15:00bologna-inter

15:00cagliari-verona

15:00genoa-fiorentina

15:00lazio-spezia

15:00milan-sampdoria

15:00napoli-crotone

15:00sassuolo-roma

15:00torino-juventus

Giornata 30

domenica 11 apr 2021

15:00benevento-sassuolo

15:00fiorentina-atalanta

15:00inter-cagliari

15:00juventus-genoa

15:00parma-milan

15:00roma-bologna

15:00sampdoria-napoli

15:00spezia-crotone

15:00udinese-torino

15:00verona-lazio

Giornata 31

domenica 18 apr 2021

15:00atalanta-juventus

15:00bologna-spezia

15:00cagliari-parma

15:00crotone-udinese

15:00lazio-benevento

15:00milan-genoa

15:00napoli-inter

15:00sampdoria-verona

15:00sassuolo-fiorentina

15:00torino-roma

Giornata 32

mercoledì 21 apr 2021

15:00bologna-torino

15:00crotone-sampdoria

15:00genoa-benevento

15:00juventus-parma

15:00milan-sassuolo

15:00napoli-lazio

15:00roma-atalanta

15:00spezia-inter

15:00udinese-cagliari

15:00verona-fiorentina

Giornata 33

domenica 25 apr 2021

15:00atalanta-bologna

15:00benevento-udinese

15:00cagliari-roma

15:00fiorentina-juventus

15:00genoa-spezia

15:00inter-verona

15:00lazio-milan

15:00parma-crotone

15:00sassuolo-sampdoria

15:00torino-napoli

Giornata 34

domenica 2 mag 2021

15:00bologna-fiorentina

15:00crotone-inter

15:00lazio-genoa

15:00milan-benevento

15:00napoli-cagliari

15:00sampdoria-roma

15:00sassuolo-atalanta

15:00torino-parma

15:00udinese-juventus

15:00verona-spezia

Giornata 35

domenica 9 mag 2021

15:00benevento-cagliari

15:00fiorentina-lazio

15:00genoa-sassuolo

15:00inter-sampdoria

15:00juventus-milan

15:00parma-atalanta

15:00roma-crotone

15:00spezia-napoli

15:00udinese-bologna

15:00verona-torino

Giornata 36

mercoledì 12 mag 2021

15:00atalanta-benevento

15:00bologna-genoa

15:00cagliari-fiorentina

15:00crotone-verona

15:00inter-roma

15:00lazio-parma

15:00napoli-udinese

15:00sampdoria-spezia

15:00sassuolo-juventus

15:00torino-milan

Giornata 37

domenica 16 mag 2021

15:00benevento-crotone

15:00fiorentina-napoli

15:00genoa-atalanta

15:00juventus-inter

15:00milan-cagliari

15:00parma-sassuolo

15:00roma-lazio

15:00spezia-torino

15:00udinese-sampdoria

15:00verona-bologna

Giornata 38

domenica 23 mag 2021

15:00atalanta-milan

15:00bologna-juventus

15:00cagliari-genoa

15:00crotone-fiorentina

15:00inter-udinese

15:00napoli-verona

15:00sampdoria-parma

15:00sassuolo-lazio

15:00spezia-roma

15:00torino-benevento

173131000
5